timezones.de

02:55:44am
Advert
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Oumé
Côte d'Ivoire - Fromager

Current local time:

02:55am:44
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Fromager
Population:52.070
Latitude:6.3830900
Longitude:-5.4175900
Elevation:211m
Alternate names:Oume, Oumé, Umem
Advert