timezones.de

12:18:10am
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Daloa
Côte d'Ivoire - Haut-Sassandra

Current local time:

12:18am:10
Sunday26.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Haut-Sassandra
Population:215.652
Latitude:6.8773500
Longitude:-6.4502200
Elevation:262m
Alternate names:DJO, Daloa, Далоаm