timezones.de

11:12:20am
Advert
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Bocanda
Côte d'Ivoire - Lacs

Current local time:

11:12am:20
Sunday15.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Lacs
Population:13.079
Latitude:7.0626400
Longitude:-4.4994800
Elevation:115m
Alternate names:Bocanda, Bokandam
Advert