timezones.de

11:44:21am
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Bongouanou
Côte d'Ivoire - Lacs

Current local time:

11:44am:21
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Lacs
Population:34.405
Latitude:6.6517500
Longitude:-4.2040600
Elevation:213m
Alternate names:Bongouanou, Bonguanu, Bougouanoum