timezones.de

09:11:19am
Advert
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Yamoussoukro
Côte d'Ivoire - Lacs

Current local time:

09:11am:19
Monday26.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 35

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Lacs
Population:194.530
Latitude:6.8205500
Longitude:-5.2767400
Elevation:214m
Alternate names:ASK, Giamoussoukro, Gorad Jamusukra, Jamusukras, Jamusukro, Jamusukro khot, Yamosukro, Yamousoukro, Yamoussokro, Yamoussoukro, Yamussukro, Yamusukro, ya mu su ke lei, ya mu su ke luo, ya mussu kor, yamusasutro, yamusukaro, yamusukeulo, yamusukro, yamusukuro, yamwswkrw, yamwwswwkrۆ, ywmwswkrw, Γιαμουσσούκρο, Јамусукро, Горад Ямусукра, Ямусукро, Ямусукро хот, Յամուսուկրո, יאמוסוקרו, ياموسوكرو, يامۇسسۇكرو, یاموسوکرو, یامووسووکرۆ, یوموسوکرو, यामूसूक्रो, ਯਾਮੂਸੂਕਰੋ, ୟାମୁସସୁତ୍ରୋ, ยามุสซุโกร, ཡམ་སོ་ཁེ་རོ།, იამუსუკრო, ያሙሱክሮ, ヤムスクロ, 亚穆苏克罗, 雅穆蘇克雷, 야무수크로m
Advert