timezones.de

03:29:57pm
Advert
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Abidjan
Côte d'Ivoire - Lagunes

Current local time:

03:29pm:57
Thursday19.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Lagunes
Population:3.677.115
Latitude:5.3096600
Longitude:-4.0126600
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:ABJ, Abican, Abidjan, Abidzan, Abidzana, Abidzanas, Abidzans, Abidzhan, Abidżan, Abidžan, Abidžana, Abidžanas, Abidžans, Abigano, Abijan, Abiyan, Abiyán, Abizhan khot, Abiĝano, Ampitzan, Gorad Abidzhan, a bi rang, a bi shang, abdjan, abijan, abijana, abijang, abijani, abydjan, abyjan, xabi can, ʼbydgʼn, Αμπιτζάν, Абиджан, Абижан хот, Абиџан, Абіджан, Горад Абіджан, Աբիջան, אבידגאן, אבידזשאן, آبدجان, آبیجان, أبيدجان, आबिजान, আবিজান, ਅਬੀਜਾਨ, അബിജാൻ, อาบีจาน, აბიჯანი, アビジャン, 阿必尚, 阿比让, 아비장m
Advert