timezones.de

04:21:41am
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Abobo
Côte d'Ivoire - Lagunes

Current local time:

04:21am:41
Tuesday21.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Lagunes
Population:900.000
Latitude:5.4161300
Longitude:-4.0159000
Elevation:105m
Alternate names:Abobo, Abobo-Garem