timezones.de

12:34:36pm
Advert
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Affery
Côte d'Ivoire - Lagunes

Current local time:

12:34pm:36
Friday10.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Lagunes
Population:29.909
Latitude:6.3203500
Longitude:-3.9523500
Elevation:106m
Alternate names:Aferi, Affery, Aféri, Grand Aferi, Grand Aférim
Advert