timezones.de

01:54:13pm
Advert
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Agou
Côte d'Ivoire - Lagunes

Current local time:

01:54pm:12
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Lagunes
Population:0
Latitude:5.9828900
Longitude:-3.9439300
Elevation:93m
Alternate names:Agoum
Advert