timezones.de

12:04:11pm
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Grand-Lahou
Côte d'Ivoire - Lagunes

Current local time:

12:04pm:11
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Lagunes
Population:10.273
Latitude:5.1355300
Longitude:-5.0239600
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Grand Lahu, Grand-Lahoum