timezones.de

04:23:16am
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Abengourou
Côte d'Ivoire - Moyen-Comoé

Current local time:

04:23am:15
Tuesday21.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Moyen-Comoé
Population:104.020
Latitude:6.7297200
Longitude:-3.4963900
Elevation:197m
Alternate names:Abengourou, Abenguru, OGO, Абенгуруm