timezones.de

03:06:11am
Advert
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Boundiali
Côte d'Ivoire - Savanes

Current local time:

03:06am:11
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Savanes
Population:38.878
Latitude:9.5216700
Longitude:-6.4869400
Elevation:411m
Alternate names:BXI, Boundiali, Boundiouli, Bundiali, Бундиалиm
Advert