timezones.de

08:19:51am
Advert
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Korhogo
Côte d'Ivoire - Savanes

Current local time:

08:19am:51
Friday10.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Savanes
Population:167.359
Latitude:9.4580300
Longitude:-5.6296100
Elevation:360m
Alternate names:HGO, Korhogas, Korhogo, Korogo, ke huo ge, kologo, korogo, Корого, コロゴ, 科霍戈, 코로고m
Advert