timezones.de

04:54:41am
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Divo
Côte d'Ivoire - Sud-Bandama

Current local time:

04:54am:41
Tuesday21.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Sud-Bandama
Population:127.867
Latitude:5.8373900
Longitude:-5.3572300
Elevation:147m
Alternate names:Boudougou, DIV, Divom