timezones.de

09:29:48am
Advert
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Lakota
Côte d'Ivoire - Sud-Bandama

Current local time:

09:29am:48
Friday10.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Sud-Bandama
Population:38.055
Latitude:5.8475200
Longitude:-5.6820000
Elevation:228m
Alternate names:Iakota, Lakota, Лакотаm
Advert