timezones.de

05:52:57am
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Aboisso
Côte d'Ivoire - Sud-Comoé

Current local time:

05:52am:57
Tuesday21.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Sud-Comoé
Population:37.654
Latitude:5.4677900
Longitude:-3.2071100
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:ABO, Abisso, Aboissa, Aboisso, Abuasso, Абуассоm