timezones.de

10:28:31am
Advert
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Grand-Bassam
Côte d'Ivoire - Sud-Comoé

Current local time:

10:28am:31
Tuesday07.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Sud-Comoé
Population:73.772
Latitude:5.2118000
Longitude:-3.7388400
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Gran Basamas, Gran-Basam, Gran-Bassam, Grand Bassam, Grand-Bassam, da ba sa mu, gran-basami, Гран-Басам, Гран-Бассам, גראן-בסאם, გრან-ბასამი, グラン・バッサム, 大巴薩姆m
Advert