timezones.de

06:03:28pm
Advert
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Maféré
Côte d'Ivoire - Sud-Comoé

Current local time:

06:03pm:28
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Sud-Comoé
Population:0
Latitude:5.4151000
Longitude:-3.0300600
Elevation:122m
Alternate names:Mafere, Maférém
Advert