timezones.de

12:53:13am
Advert
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Béoumi
Côte d'Ivoire - Vallée du Bandama

Current local time:

12:53am:13
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Vallée du Bandama
Population:23.053
Latitude:7.6739500
Longitude:-5.5808500
Elevation:226m
Alternate names:Beoumi, Beumi, Béoumim
Advert