timezones.de

12:48:32pm
Advert
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Botro
Côte d'Ivoire - Vallée du Bandama

Current local time:

12:48pm:32
Friday10.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Vallée du Bandama
Population:13.375
Latitude:7.8524900
Longitude:-5.3106300
Elevation:261m
Alternate names:Botrom
Advert