timezones.de

06:20:23pm
Advert
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Bouaké
Côte d'Ivoire - Vallée du Bandama

Current local time:

06:20pm:23
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Vallée du Bandama
Population:567.481
Latitude:7.6938500
Longitude:-5.0303100
Elevation:339m
Alternate names:Bouake, Bouaké, Buake, Bvake, Bvakė, Bwake, baw ke, bu wa kai, buake, bwaky, Буаке, بواكي, บัวเก, ბუაკე, ブアケ, 布瓦凯, 부아케m
Advert