timezones.de

12:05:00pm
Advert
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Dabakala
Côte d'Ivoire - Vallée du Bandama

Current local time:

12:05pm:00
Friday10.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Vallée du Bandama
Population:13.717
Latitude:8.3632100
Longitude:-4.4286300
Elevation:254m
Alternate names:Dabakala, Dabaklam
Advert