timezones.de

11:16:30am
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Katiola
Côte d'Ivoire - Vallée du Bandama

Current local time:

11:16am:30
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Vallée du Bandama
Population:59.641
Latitude:8.1372800
Longitude:-5.1009500
Elevation:326m
Alternate names:Katiola, Lafoukam