timezones.de

05:27:10pm
Advert
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Sakassou
Côte d'Ivoire - Vallée du Bandama

Current local time:

05:27pm:10
Thursday05.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Vallée du Bandama
Population:15.068
Latitude:7.4546200
Longitude:-5.2926300
Elevation:231m
Alternate names:Sakasso, Sakassou, Sakassum
Advert