timezones.de

08:30:57pm
Advert
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Bondoukou
Côte d'Ivoire - Zanzan

Current local time:

08:30pm:57
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Zanzan
Population:58.297
Latitude:8.0402000
Longitude:-2.8000300
Elevation:350m
Alternate names:BDK, Bondoukau, Bondoukou, Bonduku, Boudoukou, Gontoukou, Бондукуm
Advert