timezones.de

12:37:20pm
Advert
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Bouna
Côte d'Ivoire - Zanzan

Current local time:

12:37pm:20
Friday10.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Zanzan
Population:23.570
Latitude:9.2692700
Longitude:-2.9951000
Elevation:318m
Alternate names:BQO, Bouna, Buna, Бунаm
Advert