timezones.de

06:41:32pm
Flag Croatia

Okučani
Croatia - Brodsko-Posavska

Current local time:

08:41pm:31
Monday27.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zagreb
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Croatia (HR)
Federal State:Brodsko-Posavska
Population:1.950
Latitude:45.2583300
Longitude:17.2016700
Elevation:113m
Alternate names:Okucani, Okučanim