timezones.de

01:57:52am
Flag Croatia

Mala Subotica
Croatia - Međimurska

Current local time:

03:57am:52
Friday01.07.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zagreb
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Croatia (HR)
Federal State:Međimurska
Population:4.500
Latitude:46.3761600
Longitude:16.5289300
Elevation:154m
Alternate names:Mala Suboticam