timezones.de

08:21:24am
Flag Croatia

Novi Vinodolski
Croatia - Primorsko-Goranska

Current local time:

10:21am:24
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zagreb
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Croatia (HR)
Federal State:Primorsko-Goranska
Population:5.282
Latitude:45.1280600
Longitude:14.7888900
Elevation:33m
Alternate names:Novi, Novi Vinodol, Novi Vinodol'ski, Novi Vinodolski, Novi-Vinodolski, nwy wyndwlsky, xin wei nuo duo er si ji, Нови Винодолски, Нови Винодольски, Нови-Винодолски, Нові-Вінодолскі, نوی ویندولسکی, نۆڤی ڤینۆدۆلسکی, 新維諾多爾斯基m