timezones.de

05:06:08pm
Flag Croatia

Sračinec
Croatia - Varaždinska

Current local time:

07:06pm:07
Monday27.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zagreb
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Croatia (HR)
Federal State:Varaždinska
Population:3.743
Latitude:46.3294400
Longitude:16.2788900
Elevation:178m
Alternate names:Sracinec, Sračinecm