timezones.de

03:35:31pm
Flag Croatia

Pag
Croatia - Zadarska

Current local time:

04:35pm:31
Tuesday29.11.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zagreb
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Croatia (HR)
Federal State:Zadarska
Population:2.714
Latitude:44.4450000
Longitude:15.0575000
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Isola di Pago, Pag, Pagas, Pago, Paj, Пагm