timezones.de

11:50:48am
Advert
Flag Cuba

Los Palacios
Cuba - Pinar del Río

Current local time:

07:50am:48
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Havana
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 10.03.2019 00:00 till 03.11.2019 01:00
Next DST 2020: 08.03.2020 00:00 till 01.11.2020 01:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Cuba (CU)
Federal State:Pinar del Río
Population:25.703
Latitude:22.5872200
Longitude:-83.2486100
Elevation:46m
Alternate names:Los Palaciosm
Advert