timezones.de

07:28:53am
Flag Cuba

Topes de Collantes
Cuba - Sancti Spíritus

Current local time:

03:28am:53
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Havana
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 13.03.2022 00:00 till 06.11.2022 01:00
Next DST 2023: 12.03.2023 00:00 till 05.11.2023 01:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Cuba (CU)
Federal State:Sancti Spíritus
Population:9.729
Latitude:21.9136100
Longitude:-80.0219400
Elevation:737m
Alternate names:Topes de Collantes, Topes de Kol'jantes, Топес де Кольянтесm