timezones.de

02:02:50pm
Flag Cyprus

Troúlloi
Cyprus - Larnaka

Current local time:

04:02pm:49
Thursday09.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Nicosia
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 03:00 till 30.10.2022 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Cyprus (CY)
Federal State:Larnaka
Population:1.078
Latitude:35.0320300
Longitude:33.6150100
Elevation:109m
Alternate names:Troulli, Troulloi, Troúlloi, Trulli, Τρούλλοιm