timezones.de

03:58:07am
Flag Czech Republic

Králův Dvůr
Czech Republic - Central Bohemia

Current local time:

05:58am:06
Friday22.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Prague
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Czech Republic (CZ)
Federal State:Central Bohemia
Population:5.805
Latitude:49.9498100
Longitude:14.0344500
Elevation:245m
Alternate names:Konigshof, Kraluv Dvur, Králův Dvůr, Königshof, wang gong cun, 王宮村m