timezones.de

10:54:42pm
Advert
Flag Czech Republic

Rožmitál pod Třemšínem
Czech Republic - Central Bohemia

Current local time:

11:54pm:41
Saturday28.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Prague
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Czech Republic (CZ)
Federal State:Central Bohemia
Population:4.245
Latitude:49.6019600
Longitude:13.8643000
Elevation:524m
Alternate names:Rozmital, Rožmitálm
Advert