timezones.de

09:52:33pm
Advert
Flag Czech Republic

Slavonice
Czech Republic - Jihočeský

Current local time:

10:52pm:33
Saturday28.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Prague
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Czech Republic (CZ)
Federal State:Jihočeský
Population:2.706
Latitude:48.9975300
Longitude:15.3515400
Elevation:517m
Alternate names:Zlabings, si la wo ni cai, 斯拉沃尼采m
Advert