timezones.de

11:33:30pm
Advert
Flag Czech Republic

Nová Role
Czech Republic - Karlovarský

Current local time:

12:33am:29
Sunday29.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Prague
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Czech Republic (CZ)
Federal State:Karlovarský
Population:4.047
Latitude:50.2709200
Longitude:12.7842200
Elevation:439m
Alternate names:Neu-Rohlaum
Advert