timezones.de

09:33:15pm
Advert
Flag Czech Republic

Raspenava
Czech Republic - Liberecký

Current local time:

10:33pm:15
Tuesday24.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Prague
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Czech Republic (CZ)
Federal State:Liberecký
Population:2.826
Latitude:50.9041500
Longitude:15.1146500
Elevation:325m
Alternate names:Raspenaum
Advert