timezones.de

01:36:51am
Advert
Flag Czech Republic

Bystřice
Czech Republic -

Current local time:

02:36am:51
Tuesday24.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Prague
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Czech Republic (CZ)
Federal State:
Population:5.076
Latitude:49.6365700
Longitude:18.7203800
Elevation:351m
Alternate names:Bystrzycam
Advert