timezones.de

07:46:21am
Advert
Flag Czech Republic

Háj ve Slezsku
Czech Republic -

Current local time:

08:46am:21
Wednesday25.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Prague
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Czech Republic (CZ)
Federal State:
Population:3.322
Latitude:49.8985600
Longitude:18.0954000
Elevation:232m
Alternate names:Haj, Hájm
Advert