timezones.de

09:02:46pm
Flag Czech Republic

Hrádek nad Nisou
Czech Republic -

Current local time:

11:02pm:46
Wednesday19.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Prague
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Czech Republic (CZ)
Federal State:
Population:7.327
Latitude:50.8527900
Longitude:14.8445500
Elevation:253m
Alternate names:Grodek nad Nysa, Grottau, Gródek nad Nysą, ni si he pan he la de ke, 尼斯河畔赫拉德克m