timezones.de

07:53:59am
Advert
Flag Czech Republic

Mimoň
Czech Republic -

Current local time:

08:53am:59
Wednesday25.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Prague
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Czech Republic (CZ)
Federal State:
Population:6.692
Latitude:50.6586900
Longitude:14.7247400
Elevation:281m
Alternate names:Niemesm
Advert