timezones.de

08:56:14pm
Advert
Flag Czech Republic

Rapotín
Czech Republic - Olomoucký

Current local time:

09:56pm:14
Tuesday24.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Prague
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Czech Republic (CZ)
Federal State:Olomoucký
Population:3.009
Latitude:50.0109400
Longitude:17.0312100
Elevation:367m
Alternate names:Reitendorfm
Advert