timezones.de

10:53:36pm
Advert
Flag Czech Republic

Hlinsko
Czech Republic - Pardubický

Current local time:

11:53pm:36
Saturday28.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Prague
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Czech Republic (CZ)
Federal State:Pardubický
Population:10.411
Latitude:49.7621300
Longitude:15.9075600
Elevation:561m
Alternate names:Glinsko, Hlinsko v Cechach, Hlinsko v Čechách, Khlinsko, he lin si ke, Глинско, Хлинско, 赫林斯科m
Advert