timezones.de

09:06:01pm
Advert
Flag Czech Republic

Dubňany
Czech Republic - South Moravian

Current local time:

10:06pm:01
Tuesday24.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Prague
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Czech Republic (CZ)
Federal State:South Moravian
Population:6.649
Latitude:48.9169400
Longitude:17.0900400
Elevation:191m
Alternate names:Dubnainm
Advert