timezones.de

10:46:32pm
Advert
Flag Czech Republic

Moravský Krumlov
Czech Republic - South Moravian

Current local time:

11:46pm:32
Saturday28.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Prague
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Czech Republic (CZ)
Federal State:South Moravian
Population:6.050
Latitude:49.0489300
Longitude:16.3116900
Elevation:258m
Alternate names:Mahrisch Kromau, Mährisch Kromaum
Advert