timezones.de

07:51:30am
Advert
Flag Czech Republic

Rumburk
Czech Republic - Ústecký

Current local time:

08:51am:30
Wednesday25.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Prague
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Czech Republic (CZ)
Federal State:Ústecký
Population:11.101
Latitude:50.9515100
Longitude:14.5569900
Elevation:388m
Alternate names:Rumburg, Rumburk, lun bu er ke, Румбурк, 倫布爾克m
Advert