timezones.de

10:28:11pm
Advert
Flag Czech Republic

Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou
Czech Republic - Vysočina

Current local time:

11:28pm:11
Saturday28.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Prague
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Czech Republic (CZ)
Federal State:Vysočina
Population:4.171
Latitude:49.0940800
Longitude:15.8933100
Elevation:423m
Alternate names:Jarmeritz, Jaromerice na Rokytne, Jaroměřice na Rokytném
Advert