timezones.de

12:28:10am
Advert
Flag Czech Republic

Staré Město
Czech Republic - Zlín

Current local time:

01:28am:10
Tuesday24.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Prague
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Czech Republic (CZ)
Federal State:Zlín
Population:6.742
Latitude:49.0751500
Longitude:17.4333800
Elevation:192m
Alternate names:Altstadtm
Advert